01
Mar
09

Damn… Not again

Blakk Bart: We want to say thank yall for da growing love and support and now if there is anything u want us to comment on holla at us at gotdamnfools@gmail.com. Preciate dis story Lil’ Mama, you know who you are *wink wink* Now back to business. Dis da shit dat pisses me off, anotha senseless cop beating. I didnt think they got down like dat in Seattle. It happened last Nov. but it just surfaced now, he beat her like she told him she wasnt going to eat the cake. I know yall got sumthin to say about dis…

Check dis shit out.

Advertisements

0 Responses to “Damn… Not again”



  1. Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


Blog Stats

  • 4,738 hits

We heard you were looking for us, well here we are!!! Sup now???

"Greg Lawrence" on Facebook www.myspace.com/gotdamnfools www.twitter.com/DamnFools gotdamnfools@gmail.com

Why You Gotta Be Bringing Up Old Shit???

March 2009
M T W T F S S
« Feb   Apr »
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

%d bloggers like this: